No Image
Exclusive offer
Get a free gift with purchases over 100KWD

Women’s Fitted Cotton Piqué Polo Dress

29 KWD

-

77 KWD

EF1682-00

Select a color
Select your size
Colour selected
null null
29 KWD - 77 KWD

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:

Size guide

link.size.guide.paragraph
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424
How to measure?
  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length

Description and care

Go for the casual yet elegant design of this polo dress, crafted in iconic cotton piqué. Equipped with a stretchy ribbed waistband, it features a flattering fitted cut to give you an athletic and feminine silhouette. Wear it all season long with a pair of sneakers from the collection.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. EF1682-00
Go for the casual yet elegant design of this polo dress, crafted in iconic cotton piqué. Equipped with a stretchy ribbed waistband, it features a flattering fitted cut to give you an athletic and feminine silhouette. Wear it all season long with a pair of sneakers from the collection.
  • Two-button ribbed polo collar
  • Supple cotton piqué
  • Ribbed fitted waist and flared knee-length skirt
  • Ribbed finishes at sleeve ends
  • Embroidered green crocodile on chest
  • Care
    • NORMAL PROCESS T Max 30
      NORMAL PROCESS T Max 30
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 150
      IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 150
    • DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
      DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
    • LINE DRY
      LINE DRY
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 14 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.kw. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear, swimwear, and wears cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Free Standard Delivery on all orders above 40KWD.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 14 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.kw. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear, swimwears, and perfumes cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders above 40KWD. Orders take up to 2-4 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women’s Fitted Cotton Piqué Polo Dress
    Colour selected (+0)
    29 KWD - 77 KWD