Women’s Lacoste Organic Cotton Long T-shirt Dress
Exclusive offer
50% off

Women’s Lacoste Organic Cotton Long T-shirt Dress

65 KWD

32.500 KWD

EF7106-00-K34

Colour selected
Select a color
All colors (1)
Colors on sale (1)
all
light green
Select your size
Colour selected
Light Green K34
65 KWD 32.500 KWD

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:

Size guide

link.size.guide.paragraph
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424
How to measure?
  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length

Description and care

Dress up or dress down in classic Lacoste that’s comfortable and stylish anywhere.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. EF7106-00-K34
Dress up or dress down in classic Lacoste that’s comfortable and stylish anywhere.
  • Tie belt, side splits:
    Feminine details.
  • Contrast seams:
    High-end details.
  • Mineral dyes:
    Each piece is unique.
  • Tone-on-tone crocodile:
    A subtle Lacoste touch.
  • Organic cotton:
    Grown without GMO or chemical products.
  • Care
    • VERY GENTLE PROCESS T 30
      VERY GENTLE PROCESS T 30
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • ironmaxsole-platet150
      ironmaxsole-platet150
    • donotdry-clean
      donotdry-clean
    • LINE DRY
      LINE DRY
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 14 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.kw. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear, swimwear, and wears cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Free Standard Delivery on all orders above 40KWD.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 14 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.kw. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear, swimwears, and perfumes cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders above 40KWD. Orders take up to 2-4 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women’s Lacoste Organic Cotton Long T-shirt Dress
    Colour selected (+1)
    Light Green K34
    65 KWD 32.500 KWD