No Image
Exclusive offer
arrow right
Get extra 15% off. Enter code GET15 at checkout*

Women’s Stretch Cotton Piqué Polo Dress

36.500 KWD - 73 KWD
EF1887-00

Select a color
Select your size
Colour selected
null null
36.500 KWD - 73 KWD

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
An iconic women’s piece from ladies' wardrobes, the brand’s polo dress makes an appearance this season with a regular fit and trumpet sleeves. Crafted in two-ply organic cotton, this eco-friendly piece is available in three refined shades. Pair its streamlined design and sports-inspired finishes with colourful trainers.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. EF1887-00
An iconic women’s piece from ladies' wardrobes, the brand’s polo dress makes an appearance this season with a regular fit and trumpet sleeves. Crafted in two-ply organic cotton, this eco-friendly piece is available in three refined shades. Pair its streamlined design and sports-inspired finishes with colourful trainers.
  • Organic mini cotton piqué polo with tennis ball print
  • Two-ply organic cotton jersey and piqué
  • Regular fit
  • Trumpet sleeves
  • Embroidered green crocodile on chest
  • FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.kw. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.kw. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 2-4 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women’s Stretch Cotton Piqué Polo Dress
    Colour selected (+0)
    36.500 KWD - 73 KWD
    lacoste.com