Women's Colourblock Pencil Skirt
Exclusive offer

Women's Colourblock Pencil Skirt

72 KWD
018824889091

Select your size
Colour selected
FLOUR/TAFFY-CORRIDA R4L
72 KWD

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
Bold cotton and nylon crafting make up this graphic pencil skirt with a timeless colourblock. Devilishly perfect, its pastel tones and streamlined look make it the right choice with one of this season's polo shirts.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. JF5609-00
Bold cotton and nylon crafting make up this graphic pencil skirt with a timeless colourblock. Devilishly perfect, its pastel tones and streamlined look make it the right choice with one of this season's polo shirts.
  • Mid-length pencil cut
  • Cotton knit and nylon
  • Knit belt
  • Embroidered green crocodile
  • FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.kw. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.kw. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 2-4 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women's Colourblock Pencil Skirt
    Colour selected (+0)
    FLOUR/TAFFY-CORRIDA R4L
    72 KWD