Women's Lacoste SPORT Hooded Cotton Blend Sweatshirt Dress
Exclusive offer

Croco Friday Offer : Buy More, Save More. Ends today.

Spend Save
Spend 35 KWD - Save 20% Off
Spend 45 KWD - Save 25% Off
Spend 55 KWD - Save 30% Off

Women's Lacoste Sport Hooded Cotton Blend Sweatshirt Dress

81 KWD
018825079347

Select your size
Colour selected
BLUE 8E6
81 KWD

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
Give in to the allure of this ultra-trendy sweatshirt dress, crafted in a solid cotton blend. Featuring a hood with contrast drawstrings, bicolour wristbands and a sport-infused zip neck, this comfortable piece asserts a special style for the mid-season. Bring out its streetwear side when you add a pair of coloured sneakers.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. EF2608-00
Give in to the allure of this ultra-trendy sweatshirt dress, crafted in a solid cotton blend. Featuring a hood with contrast drawstrings, bicolour wristbands and a sport-infused zip neck, this comfortable piece asserts a special style for the mid-season. Bring out its streetwear side when you add a pair of coloured sneakers.
  • Adjustable drawstring hood with contrast stoppers and a zippered collar
  • Two-ply cotton blend
  • Raglan sleeves
  • Tone-on-tone ribbed finishes on wristbands and at bottom of garment
  • Crocodile badge and Lacoste branding on chest
  • Care

    • VERY GENTLE PROCESS T 30
      VERY GENTLE PROCESS T 30
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 110
      IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 110
    • DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
      DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
    • LINE DRY
      LINE DRY
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.kw. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.kw. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 2-4 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women's Lacoste Sport Hooded Cotton Blend Sweatshirt Dress
    Colour selected (+0)
    BLUE 8E6
    81 KWD