Women's Made in France Cotton Piqué Polo Dress
Exclusive offer
arrow right
Get extra 15% off. Enter code GET15 at checkout*

Women's Made In France Cotton Piqué Polo Dress

89 KWD
018824888596

Select your size
Colour selected
MULTI COLOR W8G
89 KWD

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
This current take on tie-dye makes this straight-cut polo dress in cotton caviar piqué irresistible. Make an environmentally-friendly statement with its recycled green crocodile and organic cotton crafting. Bring some whimsy into your life with this totally French take.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. EF5781-00
This current take on tie-dye makes this straight-cut polo dress in cotton caviar piqué irresistible. Make an environmentally-friendly statement with its recycled green crocodile and organic cotton crafting. Bring some whimsy into your life with this totally French take.
  • Ribbed polo collar
  • Organic cotton caviar piqué
  • Buttoned fastening
  • Ribbed finishes at sleeve ends
  • Recycled embroidered green crocodile
  • Care

    • NORMAL PROCESS T Max 30
      NORMAL PROCESS T Max 30
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 150
      IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 150
    • NORMAL DRY-CLEANING
      NORMAL DRY-CLEANING
    • DO NOT PRO WET-CLEAN
      DO NOT PRO WET-CLEAN
    • LINE DRY
      LINE DRY
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.kw. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.kw. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 2-4 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women's Made In France Cotton Piqué Polo Dress
    Colour selected (+0)
    MULTI COLOR W8G
    89 KWD
    lacoste.com