No Image
Exclusive offer

Croco Friday Offer : Buy More, Save More

Spend Save
Spend 35 KWD - Save 20% Off
Spend 45 KWD - Save 25% Off
Spend 55 KWD - Save 30% Off

Women’s Stand-up Collar Vintage Style Zip Sweatshirt

36.500 KWD - 73 KWD
SF0631-00

Select a color
Select your size
Colour selected
null null
36.500 KWD - 73 KWD

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
Interlock
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. SF0631-00
Interlock
  • Stand-up collar and zip fastening
  • Raglan sleeves and contrast pockets on front
  • Vintage badge on chest
  • Embroidered green crocodile
  • FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.kw. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.kw. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 2-4 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women’s Stand-up Collar Vintage Style Zip Sweatshirt
    Colour selected (+0)
    36.500 KWD - 73 KWD