Women's Oversized Crocodile Print Hooded Fleece Sweatshirt
Exclusive offer

Croco Friday Offer : Buy More, Save More

Spend Save
Spend 35 KWD - Save 20% Off
Spend 45 KWD - Save 25% Off
Spend 55 KWD - Save 30% Off

Women's Oversized Crocodile Print Hooded Fleece Sweatshirt

83 KWD
018825080693

Select your size
Colour selected
SILVERY CCA
83 KWD

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
Highlighted by an oversized colourful crocodile in 3D, this new sweatshirt is your next must-have. Made of thick cotton fleece, this warm piece is equipped with a drawstring hood and zippered pockets enhanced with a rubber contrast band. Its trendy oversized cut will make a splash with a pair of jeans or a pleated skirt.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. SF2385-00
Highlighted by an oversized colourful crocodile in 3D, this new sweatshirt is your next must-have. Made of thick cotton fleece, this warm piece is equipped with a drawstring hood and zippered pockets enhanced with a rubber contrast band. Its trendy oversized cut will make a splash with a pair of jeans or a pleated skirt.
  • Cotton fleece
  • Contrast drawstring hood
  • Oversized cut
  • Front pockets with contrast framis
  • 3D printed crocodile on chest and embroidered green crocodile
  • Care

    • NORMAL PROCESS T Max 40
      NORMAL PROCESS T Max 40
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
      DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
    • IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 150
      IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 150
    • LINE DRY
      LINE DRY
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.kw. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.kw. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 2-4 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women's Oversized Crocodile Print Hooded Fleece Sweatshirt
    Colour selected (+0)
    SILVERY CCA
    83 KWD