Women's Lacoste Slim Fit Organic Cotton Polo Shirt
Exclusive offer
50% off

Women's Lacoste Slim Fit Organic Cotton Polo Shirt

47 KWD

23.500 KWD

DF5377-00-166

Colour selected
Select a color
All colors (2)
Colors on sale (1)
all
navy blue
white
Select your size
Colour selected
Navy Blue 166
47 KWD 23.500 KWD

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:

Size guide

link.size.guide.paragraph
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424
How to measure?
  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length

Description and care

The L.12.D polo shirt, the women's version of the polo shirt invented by Lacoste in 1933, presents its ribbed cotton version. With an elegantly fitted waistband and deep button placket, the iconic L.12.D codes are upheld, with the added bonus of a comfortable, casual fabric offering a host of fashion possibilities.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. DF5377-00-166
The L.12.D polo shirt, the women's version of the polo shirt invented by Lacoste in 1933, presents its ribbed cotton version. With an elegantly fitted waistband and deep button placket, the iconic L.12.D codes are upheld, with the added bonus of a comfortable, casual fabric offering a host of fashion possibilities.
  • Comfortable fit:
    Wear it anytime, anywhere.
  • Polo collar with tone-on-tone button placket:
    Iconic finish details.
  • Ribbed knit:
    Gorgeous texture.
  • Green embroidered crocodile on chest:
    Elegance, signed Lacoste.
  • Organic cotton:
    Grown without GMO or chemical products.
  • Care
    • VERY GENTLE PROCESS T 30
      VERY GENTLE PROCESS T 30
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • ironmaxsole-platet150
      ironmaxsole-platet150
    • donotdry-clean
      donotdry-clean
    • LINE DRY
      LINE DRY
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 14 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.kw. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear, swimwear, and wears cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Free Standard Delivery on all orders above 40KWD.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 14 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.kw. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear, swimwears, and perfumes cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders above 40KWD. Orders take up to 2-4 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women's Lacoste Slim Fit Organic Cotton Polo Shirt
    Colour selected (+2)
    Navy Blue 166
    47 KWD 23.500 KWD