No Image
Exclusive offer

Croco Friday Offer : Buy More, Save More. Ends today.

Spend Save
Spend 35 KWD - Save 20% Off
Spend 45 KWD - Save 25% Off
Spend 55 KWD - Save 30% Off

Women's Lacoste Slim Fit Striped Collar Flowy Piqué Polo Shirt

49 KWD
PF9203-00

Select a color
Select your size
Colour selected
null null
49 KWD

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
Upgrade your look in this eye-catching Lacoste polo shirt. All the signature trademarks have been updated with contemporary details.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. PF9203-00
Upgrade your look in this eye-catching Lacoste polo shirt. All the signature trademarks have been updated with contemporary details.
  • Slim fit, adjusted cut:
    Highlight your silhouette.
  • Striped ribbed collar:
    A modern and feminine touch.
  • Tone-on-tone buttons:
    Elegant finishing details.
  • Embroidered crocodile sewn onto chest:
    Designed by Lacoste.
  • Flowy piqué:
    Ideal for daily life.
  • Care

    • VERY GENTLE PROCESS T 30
      VERY GENTLE PROCESS T 30
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 150
      IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 150
    • NORMAL DRY-CLEANING
      NORMAL DRY-CLEANING
    • DO NOT PRO WET-CLEAN
      DO NOT PRO WET-CLEAN
    • LINE DRY
      LINE DRY
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.kw. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.kw. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 2-4 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women's Lacoste Slim Fit Striped Collar Flowy Piqué Polo Shirt
    Colour selected (+0)
    49 KWD