Women's Lacoste French Collar Cotton Pique Shirt
Exclusive offer

Women's Lacoste French Collar Cotton Pique Shirt

65 KWD

018826029452

Colour selected
Select a color
all
blue
Select your size
Colour selected
Blue 166
65 KWD

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:

Size guide

link.size.guide.paragraph
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424
How to measure?
  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length

Description and care

The emblematic shirt offers an iconic look. Chic Lacoste style for all occasions.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. CF1541-00
The emblematic shirt offers an iconic look. Chic Lacoste style for all occasions.
  • French collar:
    Elegance on a daily basis.
  • Classic sleeve end:
    For a timeless style.
  • Button placket on front:
    Stylish, practical, anything but basic.
  • Crocodile on chest:
    Passionately Lacoste.
  • Cotton piqué:
    Breathable fabric for everyday use.
  • Care
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT PRO WET-CLEAN
      DO NOT PRO WET-CLEAN
    • NORMAL PROCESS T Max 30
      NORMAL PROCESS T Max 30
    • NORMAL DRY-CLEANING
      NORMAL DRY-CLEANING
    • IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 150
      IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 150
    • LINE DRY
      LINE DRY
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 14 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.kw. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear, swimwear, and wears cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Free Standard Delivery on all orders above 40KWD.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 14 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.kw. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear, swimwears, and perfumes cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders above 40KWD. Orders take up to 2-4 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women's Lacoste French Collar Cotton Pique Shirt
    Colour selected (+1)
    Blue 166
    65 KWD