Women’s Lacoste Oversized Two Tone Taffeta Jacket
Exclusive offer
40% off

Women’s Lacoste Oversized Two Tone Taffeta Jacket

105 KWD

63 KWD

018826323711

Colour selected
Select a color
All colors (1)
Colors on sale (1)
all
green
Select your size
Colour selected
Green FZV
105 KWD 63 KWD

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:

Size guide

link.size.guide.paragraph
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424
How to measure?
  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length

Description and care

Casual fashion with elegant activewear. Pair the Lacoste jacket with matching tracksuit bottoms for a feminine look.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. BF5882-00
Casual fashion with elegant activewear. Pair the Lacoste jacket with matching tracksuit bottoms for a feminine look.
  • Oversize fit, generous cut, dropped shoulders:
    Right on trend.
  • Double zip closure, elasticated hem:
    One jacket, many looks.
  • Contrast topstitching and invisible pockets with zip closure:
    Little details that make a big difference.
  • Tone-on-tone silicone crocodile:
    The Lacoste signature.
  • A combination of perforated mesh and technical fabric:
    Made to move.
  • Care
    • GENTLE PROCESS T Max 30
      GENTLE PROCESS T Max 30
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • ironmaxsole-platet110
      ironmaxsole-platet110
    • donotdry-clean
      donotdry-clean
    • LINE DRY
      LINE DRY
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 14 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.kw. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear, swimwear, and wears cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Free Standard Delivery on all orders above 40KWD.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 14 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.kw. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear, swimwears, and perfumes cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders above 40KWD. Orders take up to 2-4 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women’s Lacoste Oversized Two Tone Taffeta Jacket
    Colour selected (+1)
    Green FZV
    105 KWD 63 KWD