Women’s Lacoste Sport Ultra-Dry Recycled Polyester Sports Bra
Exclusive offer
50% off

Women’s Lacoste Sport Ultra-dry Recycled Polyester Sports Bra

40 KWD

20 KWD

IF4912-00-YIZ

Select your size
Colour selected
Yellow / Green YIZ
40 KWD 20 KWD

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:

Size guide

link.size.guide.paragraph
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424
How to measure?
  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length

Description and care

Advanced design and maximum comfort in a sports bra for the most demanding exercise routines.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. IF4912-00-YIZ
Advanced design and maximum comfort in a sports bra for the most demanding exercise routines.
  • Tight, close-fitting cut:
    Support and freedom of movement.
  • Crossover back with mesh panels:
    Breathable fabric to keep you comfortable.
  • Interlock fabric:
    Stay dry.
  • Silicone crocodile badge:
    Our iconic signature.
  • Recycled polyester:
    Limiting the use of new materials.
  • Care
    • VERY GENTLE PROCESS T 30
      VERY GENTLE PROCESS T 30
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • ironmaxsole-platet110
      ironmaxsole-platet110
    • donotdry-clean
      donotdry-clean
    • LINE DRY
      LINE DRY
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 14 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.kw. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear, swimwear, and wears cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Free Standard Delivery on all orders above 40KWD.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 14 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.kw. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear, swimwears, and perfumes cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders above 40KWD. Orders take up to 2-4 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women’s Lacoste Sport Ultra-dry Recycled Polyester Sports Bra
    Colour selected (+1)
    Yellow / Green YIZ
    40 KWD 20 KWD