Women’s Crew Neck Premium Cotton T-shirt
Exclusive offer
arrow right
Get extra 10% off. Enter code GET10 at checkout*
31% off

Women’s Crew Neck Premium Cotton T-shirt

27 KWD 18.750 KWD
018825081088

Colour selected

Select a color
all
white
navy blue
red
Select your size
Colour selected
White 001
27 KWD 18.750 KWD

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
Capture a classic feel with contemporary colours in this crew neck t-shirt with a boy fit and cotton jersey crafting. Its minimalist lines are soft and comfortable, and it keeps you cool with a perfect urban look.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. TF5441-00
Capture a classic feel with contemporary colours in this crew neck t-shirt with a boy fit and cotton jersey crafting. Its minimalist lines are soft and comfortable, and it keeps you cool with a perfect urban look.
  • Crew neck
  • Soft cotton jersey
  • Boy fit
  • Short sleeves
  • Embroidered green crocodile on chest
  • Care

    • NORMAL PROCESS T Max 30
      NORMAL PROCESS T Max 30
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 150
      IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 150
    • NORMAL DRY-CLEANING
      NORMAL DRY-CLEANING
    • DO NOT PRO WET-CLEAN
      DO NOT PRO WET-CLEAN
    • LINE DRY
      LINE DRY
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.kw. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.kw. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 2-4 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women’s Crew Neck Premium Cotton T-shirt
    Colour selected (+3)
    White 001
    27 KWD 18.750 KWD
    lacoste.com