Women’s Lacoste SPORT French Open Edition Bimaterial Tank Top
Exclusive offer

Croco Friday Offer : Buy More, Save More

Spend Save
Spend 35 KWD - Save 20% Off
Spend 45 KWD - Save 25% Off
Spend 55 KWD - Save 30% Off

Women’s Lacoste Sport French Open Edition Bimaterial Tank Top

41 KWD
018825283908

Select your size
Colour selected
WHITE/SUNNY-PINEAPPLE 4DE
41 KWD

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
V-neck
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. TF9290-00
V-neck
  • Stretch jersey and ultra-dry breathable mesh
  • Sleeveless cut and mesh panel in back
  • Built-in bra with removable pads
  • French Open logo and green crocodile transfer on chest
  • FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.kw. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.kw. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 2-4 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women’s Lacoste Sport French Open Edition Bimaterial Tank Top
    Colour selected (+0)
    WHITE/SUNNY-PINEAPPLE 4DE
    41 KWD