Women's Lacoste Loose Fit Printed Bands T-Shirt
Exclusive offer

Croco Friday Offer : Buy More, Save More. Ends today.

Spend Save
Spend 35 KWD - Save 20% Off
Spend 45 KWD - Save 25% Off
Spend 55 KWD - Save 30% Off

Women's Lacoste Loose Fit Printed Bands T-shirt

36 KWD
018826032842

Select your size
Colour selected
Blue K1Q
36 KWD

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
Go for spiffy contrast stripes when you reach for this iconic designer T-shirt with a twist.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. TF9416-00
Go for spiffy contrast stripes when you reach for this iconic designer T-shirt with a twist.
  • Loose fit, comfortable cut, lowed shoulders:
    Comfort, all day long.
  • Ribbed crew neck:
    Impeccable and durable details.
  • Bands with Lacoste branding:
    The athletic touch.
  • Silicone crocodile sewn onto chest:
    Timeless elegance.
  • Two-ply jersey:
    A double dose of wellbeing.
  • Care

    • NORMAL PROCESS T Max 30
      NORMAL PROCESS T Max 30
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 110
      IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 110
    • DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
      DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
    • LINE DRY
      LINE DRY
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.kw. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.kw. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 2-4 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women's Lacoste Loose Fit Printed Bands T-shirt
    Colour selected (+0)
    Blue K1Q
    36 KWD