Women's Lacoste Overstitched Seamless Sports Bra
Exclusive offer

Croco Friday Offer : Buy More, Save More. Ends today.

Spend Save
Spend 35 KWD - Save 20% Off
Spend 45 KWD - Save 25% Off
Spend 55 KWD - Save 30% Off

Women's Lacoste Overstitched Seamless Sports Bra

30 KWD
018826032663

Select your size
Colour selected
Black 031
30 KWD

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
A seamless sports bra for optimal comfort and incredible performance. With Lacoste, your comfort comes first.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. TF0272-00
A seamless sports bra for optimal comfort and incredible performance. With Lacoste, your comfort comes first.
  • Tight fit, very adjusted cut:
    For ideal support.
  • Overstitching on front:
    Details that stand out.
  • Silicone crocodile sewn onto chest:
    Lacoste innovation.
  • Care

    • VERY GENTLE PROCESS T 30
      VERY GENTLE PROCESS T 30
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • TUMBLE DRYING LOWER TEMP
      TUMBLE DRYING LOWER TEMP
    • IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 150
      IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 150
    • DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
      DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.kw. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.kw. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 2-4 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women's Lacoste Overstitched Seamless Sports Bra
    Colour selected (+0)
    Black 031
    30 KWD