Women's Lacoste SPORT Graphic Logo Flowing Cotton Tennis T-shirt
Exclusive offer
arrow right
Get extra 15% off. Enter code GET15 at checkout*

Women's Lacoste Sport Graphic Logo Flowing Cotton Tennis T-shirt

28 KWD
018824894618

Select your size
Colour selected
WHITE/MULTICO SBH
28 KWD

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
This athletic tee featuring an eye-catching graphic logo won't let you down. Several printing techniques are employed to create a crocodile design and Lacoste lettering against a background of coloured stripes. Rubber and shine and all things fine.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. TF5215-00
This athletic tee featuring an eye-catching graphic logo won't let you down. Several printing techniques are employed to create a crocodile design and Lacoste lettering against a background of coloured stripes. Rubber and shine and all things fine.
  • Ribbed crew neck
  • Flowy cotton jersey
  • Shiny, rubber effect bi-material Lacoste print logo
  • Decorative overstitching
  • Embroidered green crocodile at bottom of garment
  • FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.kw. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.kw. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 2-4 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women's Lacoste Sport Graphic Logo Flowing Cotton Tennis T-shirt
    Colour selected (+0)
    WHITE/MULTICO SBH
    28 KWD
    lacoste.com